Skip to content
Back to My First Million
My First Million artwork
Indexed 0 mentions
My First MillionDec 31, 2025

If you want a rich life, watch this before 2026

Summary, transcript quotes, and episode notes for If you want a rich life, watch this before 2026 on My First Million.

Listen
Loading the embedded player…
Context before you listen

If you want a rich life, watch this before 2026 is indexed here with episode context, audio, and transcript-derived mentions.

Episode summary
Get Jesse's guide to plan a massive 2026 (his exact system for building billion-dollar companies): https://clickhubspot.com/akd Episode 780: Shaan Puri ( ⁠https://x.com/ShaanVP⁠ ) flies to Jesse Itzler’s ( https://x.com/JesseItzler ) home to plan an epic 2026.
Book mentions0
Media mentions0
Quick answers

Quick FAQ

Answers to common summary, books, and takeaway questions for this episode.

What is If you want a rich life, watch this before 2026 about?

Summary, transcript quotes, and episode notes for If you want a rich life, watch this before 2026 on My First Million.

What are the main takeaways from If you want a rich life, watch this before 2026?

These are the strongest takeaways surfaced by the transcript, summary copy, and linked mentions for If you want a rich life, watch this before 2026.

  • Get Jesse's guide to plan a massive 2026 (his exact system for building billion-dollar companies): https://clickhubspot.com/akd Episode 780: Shaan Puri ( ⁠https://x.com/…

Which books are mentioned in If you want a rich life, watch this before 2026?

This episode does not have extracted book mentions yet, but the page still captures the core summary, audio, and transcript context.

Why are listeners searching for If you want a rich life, watch this before 2026?

If you want a rich life, watch this before 2026 keeps attracting summary-style searches because this page combines episode context, transcript quotes, and direct jump links back into the audio.

Books Mentioned

The full list below is ranked by how useful each mention is to a listener: stronger recommendation language, clearer quote context, and better timestamp support rise first.

No book mentions yet

This episode does not have extracted book mentions yet.

Browse book directory
Weekly source-backed picks

Get the strongest books from new My First Million episodes.

A short weekly email with transcript-backed book recommendations, source quotes, and exact moments from recently indexed episodes.

One useful email a week. Unsubscribe anytime.

Movies & Documentaries Mentioned

No movie or documentary mentions yet

This episode does not have extracted media mentions yet.